ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 17475300
nr 1747 5300
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Per Englund (1905-1988), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 42x74-65x77, damages on frame.
2 st, Per Englund (1905-1988), Sverige. Signerad, landskap. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x74-65x77 cm
Condition: ramskador
600
SEK 150
Monday December 8 2025
at 18:32:12
8/12 16:38:55
100 kr
8/12 18:27:03